ジェイアールバス東北株式会社

HOME > 路線バス > Aomori Station−Lake Towada ※Time schedule from April 23 to November 13.

Aomori Station−Lake Towada ※Time schedule from April 23 to November 13.

時刻表料金のりば

ご案内

◆訪日観光のお客さまへ  To the visitor of visit-to-Japan sightseeing
  ・ジャパンレールパス(JAPAN RAIL PASS)はご利用になれます
   It is possible to get on the "JAPAN RAIL PASS".
  ・JRイーストパス(JR EAST PASS)はご利用できません
   It is impossible to get on the "JR EAST PASS".

<infomation>
 These bus service operate with fixed seating capacities.
 Please obtain a bus reserved-seat ticket before boarding.
 
【The route map should look at here.】
【The Fare Table of Towadako Aomori Station〜Hakkoda〜Oirase Keiryu〜Towadako(Yasumiya)】

ページトップ

From Aomori Station 発時刻表

※ April 23 , 2016 revision
Notes : ◆(MIZUUMI 4) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:4/23〜5/8、6/23〜7/5、7/16〜9/7、9/17〜11/6
Notes : ◎(MIZUUMI 32) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:8/11、8/13〜8/16、8/20〜8/21
Notes : ★(MIZUUMI 34) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:9/17〜9/19、9/22、9/24〜9/25、10/1〜10/2、10/8〜10/10
No Symbol - Operates every day

MIZUUMI 50 MIZUUMI 2 MIZUUMI 4 MIZUUMI 6 MIZUUMI 82 MIZUUMI 8 MIZUUMI 84 MIZUUMI 10 MIZUUMI 32 MIZUUMI 34
Operation date
【A29】
Aomori Station
7:50 8:50 9:55 11:25 13:35 15:50
【A28】
Shin-Aomori Station
8:05 9:05 10:10 11:40 13:50
【A22】
Kayano-chaya
8:59 9:59 11:04 12:34 14:44 16:36
【A21】
Rope way Station
9:07 10:07 11:12 12:42 14:52 16:44 17:34
【A20】
Jogakura-onsen
9:13 10:13 11:18 12:48 14:58 16:50
【A19】
Sukayu-onsen
9:18 10:18 11:23 12:53 15:03 16:55 17:45
【A18】Suiren-numa 9:25 10:25 11:30 13:00 15:10
【A17】Sarukura-onsen 9:28 10:28 11:33 13:03 15:13
【A16】
Yachi-onsen
9:32 10:32 11:37 13:07 15:17
【A14】
Tsuta-onsen
8:20 9:58 10:58 12:03 13:33 15:43
【12】
Towadako-onsenkyo
8:32 10:10 11:10 12:15 13:45 15:55
【11】
Yakeyama
8:35 10:13 11:13 12:18 13:00 13:48 15:25 15:58
【10】
Shimeikei
8:38 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:03 13:51 15:28 16:01
【 9 】
Ishigedo
8:44 10:22 11:22 12:27 13:09 13:57 15:34 16:07
【 8 】
Makadoiwa
8:47 10:25 11:25 12:30 13:12 14:00 15:37 16:10
【 7 】
Kumoi-no-taki
8:50 10:28 11:28 12:33 13:15 14:03 15:40 16:13
【 6 】
Kumoi-no-nagare
8:54 10:32 11:32 12:37 13:19 14:07 15:44 16:17
【 5 】
Choshi-otaki
8:59 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:24 14:12 15:49 16:22
【 4 】
Nenokuchi
9:05 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:30 14:18 15:55 16:28
【 3 】
Utarube
9:10 10:48 11:48 12:53 13:35 14:23 16:00 16:33
【 2 】
Shimo Utarube
9:11 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:36 14:24 16:01 16:34
【 1 】
Towadako
9:20 10:58 11:58 13:03 13:47 14:33 16:12 16:43

印刷する

※時刻表を印刷の場合、A4縦設定での印刷をお願い致します。

ページトップ

From Lake Towada 発時刻表

※ April 23 , 2016 revision
Notes : ◆(MIZUUMI 5) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:4/23〜5/8、6/23〜7/5、7/16〜9/7、9/17〜11/6
Notes : ◎(MIZUUMI 31) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:8/11、8/13〜8/16、8/20〜8/21
Notes : ★(MIZUUMI 33) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:9/17〜9/19、9/22、9/24〜9/25、10/1〜10/2、10/8〜10/10
No Symbol - Operates every day

MIZUUMI 51 MIZUUMI 1 MIZUUMI 3 MIZUUMI 81 MIZUUMI 5 MIZUUMI 83 MIZUUMI 7 MIZUUMI 9 MIZUUMI 53 MIZUUMI 31 MIZUUMI 33
Operation date 10/1〜11/13 4/23〜9/30
【 1 】
Towadako
7:10 8:30 10:20 11:20 13:15 14:20 15:05 16:00 16:40
【 2 】
Shimo Utarube
7:15 8:35 10:25 11:25 13:20 14:25 15:10 16:05 16:45
【 3 】
Utarube
7:16 8:36 10:26 11:26 13:21 14:26 15:11 16:06 16:46
【 4 】
Nenokuchi
7:23 8:43 10:33 11:33 13:28 14:33 15:18 16:13 16:53
【 5 】
Choshi-otaki
7:26 8:46 10:36 11:36 13:31 14:36 15:21 16:16 16:56
【 6 】
Kumoi-no-nagare
7:30 8:50 10:40 11:40 13:35 14:40 15:25 16:20 17:00
【 7 】
Kumoi-no-taki
7:33 8:53 10:43 11:43 13:38 14:43 15:28 16:23 17:03
【 8 】
Makadoiwa
7:37 8:57 10:47 11:47 13:42 14:47 15:32 16:27 17:07
【 9 】
Ishigedo
7:42 9:02 10:52 11:52 13:47 14:52 15:37 16:32 17:12
【10】
Shimeikei
7:46 9:06 10:56 11:56 13:51 14:56 15:41 16:36 17:16
【11】
Yakeyama
7:51 9:11 11:01 12:04 13:56 15:04 15:46 16:41 17:21
【12】
Towadako-onsenkyo
7:54 9:14 11:04 13:59 15:49 16:44 17:24
【A14】
Tsuta-onsen
8:10 9:31 11:21 14:16 16:06 17:01 17:40
【A16】
Yachi-onsen
9:40 11:30 14:25 16:15 17:10
【A17】
Sarukura-onsen
9:43 11:33 14:28 16:18 17:13
【A18】
Suiren-numa
9:47 11:37 14:32 16:22 17:17
【A19】
Sukayu-onsen
10:08 11:58 14:53 16:43 17:38
【A20】
Jogakura-onsen
10:11 12:01 14:56 16:46 17:41 18:48 19:28
【A21】
Rope way Station
10:18 12:08 15:03 16:53 17:48
【A22】
Kayano-chaya
10:23 12:13 15:08 16:58 17:53 19:00 19:40
【A27】
Sannai-Maruyama Site
11:04 12:54 15:49
【A28】
Shin-Aomori Station
11:14 13:04 15:59 17:49 18:44
【A29】
Aomori Station
11:29 13:19 16:14 18:04 18:59

印刷する

※時刻表を印刷の場合、A4縦設定での印刷をお願い致します。

ページトップ

料金

  Departure from Aomori Departure from Lake Towadako
Fare
(Japanese yen)
Ropeway Station  1,100yen
Jyogakura Onsen  1,280yen
Sukayu Onsen    1,340yen
Sarukura Onsen   1,720yen
Yachi Onsen    1,800yen
Tsuta Onsen    2,080yen
Towadako Onsenkyo 2,300yen
Yakeyama      2,300yen
Ishigedo      2,470yen
Nenokuchi     2,690yen
Utarube      2,740yen
Towadako      3,090yen
Utarube  430yen
Nenokuchi  610yen
Ishigedo  960yen
Yakeyama  1,130yen
Towadako Onsenkyo  1,240yen
Tsuta Onsen  1,440yen
Yachi Onsen  1,720yen
Sukayu Onsen  2,080yen
Jyogakura Onsen  2,150yen
Ropeway Station  2,300yen
Sannai Maruyama Iseki 3,090yen
Shinaomori Station  3,090yen
Aomori Station  3,090yen

●小学生は半額。中学生以上は大人運賃。
●「身障者手帳」・「療育手帳」 をお持ちの方は5割引。「第一種」 の方は介護人1名も5割引。
●「精神障害者保健福祉手帳」をお持ちの方は5割引。

ページトップ

のりば



ページトップ

運行情報

JRバス各路線の 運行状況が こちらでご確認頂けます。

詳しくはこちら

高速バスご利用案内

切符の購入方法や
ご利用方法のご確認等は こちらをご覧下さい。

詳しくはこちら

新着情報

バスで行く旅行のご案内

The Lake Towada 韓国語 中国語 英語

4月から、さらにサービス向上中!

ケータイで予約・決算ができます


ページトップへ