ジェイアールバス東北株式会社

HOME > 路線バス > Hachinohe Station−Lake Towada ※Time schedule from April 23 to November 13.

Hachinohe Station−Lake Towada ※Time schedule from April 23 to November 13.

時刻表料金のりば

ご案内

The JAPAN RAIL PASS is valid for local line of JR bus Tohoku.
The JR EAST PASS is not valid for JR buses.

<infomation>
 These bus service operate with fixed seating capacities.
 Please obtain a bus reserved-seat ticket before boarding.
 
【The route map should look at here.】

【The Fare Table of Hachinohe Station(West Exit)〜Oirase Keiryu〜Towadako(Yasumiya)】

ページトップ

From Hachinohe Station 発時刻表

※ April 23 , 2016 revision
Notes : ◆(OIRASE 25) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:4/23〜5/8、6/23〜7/5、7/16〜9/7、9/17〜11/6
No Symbol - Operates every day

OIRASE 21 OIRASE 23 OIRASE 25
Operation date
【H16】
Hachinohe Station(West Exit)
8:00 9:35 13:20
【H15】
Rokunohe
8:20 9:55 13:40
【H14】
Towadashi-Gendai-Bijutsukan
(Art Musium)
8:40 10:15 14:00
【H13】
Oirase Roman Park
9:09 10:44 14:29
【12】
Towadako-onsenkyo
9:27 11:02 14:47
【11】
Yakeyama
9:30 11:05 14:50
【10】
Shimeikei
9:33 11:08 14:53
【 9 】
Ishigedo
9:39 11:14 14:59
【 8 】
Makadoiwa
9:42 11:17 15:02
【 7 】
Kumoi-no-taki
9:45 11:20 15:05
【 6 】
Kumoi-no-nagare
9:49 11:24 15:09
【 5 】
Choshi-otaki
9:54 11:29 15:14
【 4 】
Nenokuchi
10:00 11:35 15:20
【 3 】
Utarube
10:05 11:40 15:25
【 2 】
Shimo Utarube
10:06 11:41 15:26
【 1 】
Towadako
10:15 11:50 15:35

印刷する

※時刻表を印刷の場合、A4縦設定での印刷をお願い致します。

ページトップ

From Lake Towada 発時刻表

※ April 23 , 2016 revision
Notes : ◆(OIRASE 20) seasonally varying time schedule
Operation date:4/23〜5/8、6/23〜7/5、7/16〜9/7、9/17〜11/6
No Symbol - Operates every day

OIRASE 20 OIRASE 22 OIRASE 24
Operation date
【 1 】
Towadako
8:00 12:10 15:20
【 2 】
Shimo Utarube
8:05 12:15 15:25
【 3 】
Utarube
8:06 12:16 15:26
【 4 】
Nenokuchi
8:13 12:23 15:33
【 5 】
Choshi-otaki
8:16 12:26 15:36
【 6 】
Kumoi-no-nagare
8:20 12:30 15:40
【 7 】
Kumoi-no-taki
8:23 12:33 15:43
【 8 】
Makadoiwa
8:27 12:37 15:47
【 9 】
Ishigedo
8:32 12:42 15:52
【10】
Shimeikei
8:36 12:46 15:56
【11】
Yakeyama
8:41 12:51 16:01
【12】
Towadako-onsenkyo
8:43 12:53 16:03
【H13】
Oirase Roman Park
9:10 13:20 16:30
【H14】
Towadashi Gendai Bijutsukan
(Towada Art Musium)
9:27 13:37 16:47
【H15】
Rokunohe
9:47 13:57 17:07
【H16】
Hachinohe Station(West Exit)
10:15 14:25 17:35

印刷する

※時刻表を印刷の場合、A4縦設定での印刷をお願い致します。

ページトップ

料金

  Departure from Hachinohe Departure from Lake Towadako
Fare
(Japanese yen)
Towadako Onsenkyo  1,950yen
Yakeyama  1,950yen
Ishigedo  2,060yen
Nenokuchi  2,260yen
Utarube  2,470yen
Towadako  2,670yen
Utarube  430yen
Nenokuchi  610yen
Ishigedo  960yen
Yakeyama  1,130yen
Towadako Onsenkyo  1,240yen
Hachinohe Station(West Exit)  2,670yen

●小学生は半額。中学生以上は大人運賃。
●「身障者手帳」・「療育手帳」 をお持ちの方は5割引。「第一種」 の方は介護人1名も5割引。
●「精神障害者保健福祉手帳」をお持ちの方は5割引。

ページトップ

のりば



ページトップ

運行情報

JRバス各路線の 運行状況が こちらでご確認頂けます。

詳しくはこちら

高速バスご利用案内

切符の購入方法や
ご利用方法のご確認等は こちらをご覧下さい。

詳しくはこちら

新着情報

バスで行く旅行のご案内

The Lake Towada 韓国語 中国語 英語

4月から、さらにサービス向上中!

ケータイで予約・決算ができます


ページトップへ